ONLINE
COURSES
CATEGORIZATION
OF SCIENTIFIC JOURNALS
edition 2019
Artificial Intelligence
And Research In
Social and Human Sciences
National Days on
Physics-JNP
Call for papers
National Bioinformatics Days
Genomics and Proteomics
Eid al Fitr
congratulations

Institutional messaging

University professional messaging  BLIDA 1

 

 Teacher access

        

 

 Student access

Career center

Welcome to the career center and house of entrepreneurship Saad dahleb university of Blida
                   Access to the site

Institutional repository

The institutional repository consists of documents from the university’s research Work DSpace Plateform

researchgate logo

google scholar

 

 

Filière : Sciences Biologiques    

J/H MATIER /H AFFECTATION /                SURVEILLANTS

Samedi

11/01/2020

Zoologie

11h00-12h30

A mphi1:A1+A2+A3/ Amphi2:A4+A5+A6                      

Amphi3: A7+A8+A9+A10

Amphi4: A11+A12+A13/Amphi5 :A14+A15

besaad,boulkour,benmansour,sayad,djelouli, makhlouf,taleb

metidji,touaibia,zatra,chaichi,amara,elferane,saighi,amadjkouh,

chelghoum,birem,grandi,radibenassel,faidi,takarli,bensalah,belhice,

Lundi

13/01/2020

Enviren et dev

11h00-12h30

A mphi1:A1+A2+A3/ Amphi2:A4+A5+A6                    

Amphi3: A7+A8+A9+A10

Amphi4: A11+A12+A13/Amphi5 :A14+A15

besaad,boulkour,benmansour,sayad,djelouli, makhlouf,taleb

metidji,touaibia,zatra,chaichi,amara,elferane,saighi,amadjkouh,

chelghoum,birem,grandi,radibenassel,faidi,takarli,bensalah,belhice,

Mercredi

15/01/2020

Génétique

11h0-13h00

A mphi1:A1+A2+A3/ Amphi2:A4+A5+A6                    

Amphi3: A7+A8+A9+A10

Amphi4: A11+A12+A13/Amphi5 :A14+A15

besaad,boulkour,benmansour,sayad,djelouli, makhlouf,taleb

metidji,touaibia,zatra,chaichi,amara,elferane,saighi,amadjkouh,

chelghoum,birem,grandi,radibenassel,faidi,takarli,bensalah,belhice,

Jeudi

16/01/2020

TCE Anglais

11h00-12h30

A mphi1:A1+A2+A3/ Amphi2:A4+A5+A6                    

Amphi3: A7+A8+A9+A10

Amphi4: A11+A12+A13/Amphi5 :A14+A15

besaad,boulkour,benmansour,sayad,djelouli, makhlouf,taleb

metidji,touaibia,zatra,chaichi,amara,elferane,saighi,amadjkouh,

chelghoum,birem,grandi,radibenassel,faidi,takarli,bensalah,belhice,

Samedi

18/01/2020

Biochimie

11h00-13h00

A mphi1:A1+A2+A3/ Amphi2:A4+A5+A6                    

Amphi3: A7+A8+A9+A10

Amphi4: A11+A12+A13/Amphi5 :A14+A15

Lundi

20/01/2020

Ethique

11h00-12h30

A mphi1:A1+A2+A3/ Amphi2:A4+A5+A6                      

Amphi3: A7+A8+A9+A10

Amphi4: A11+A12+A13/Amphi5 :A14+A15

Mercredi

22/01/2020

Biophysique

11h00-13h00

A mphi1:A1+A2+A3/ Amphi2:A4+A5+A6                    

Amphi3: A7+A8+A9+A10

Amphi4: A11+A12+A13/Amphi5 :A14+A15

Filière : Hydro biologie             

J/H MATIER /H AFFECTATION /                SURVEILLANTS

Samedi

11/01/2020

Zoologie

11h00-12h30

Amphi1:Hydro1//Amphi2:Hydro2 besaad,boulkour,benmansour,sayad,djelouli

Lundi

13/01/2020

Enviren et dev

11h00-12h30

Amphi1:Hydro1//Amphi2:Hydro2 besaad,boulkour,benmansour,sayad,djelouli

Mercredi

15/01/2020

Génétique

11h0-13h00

Amphi1:Hydro1//Amphi2:Hydro2 besaad,boulkour,benmansour,sayad,djelouli

Jeudi

16/01/2020

TCE Anglais

11h00-12h30

Amphi1:Hydro1//Amphi2:Hydro2 besaad,boulkour,benmansour,sayad,djelouli

Samedi

18/01/2020

Biochimie

11h00-13h00

Amphi1:Hydro1//Amphi2:Hydro2

Lundi

20/01/2020

Ethique

11h00-12h30

Amphi1:Hydro1//Amphi2:Hydro2

Mercredi

22/01/2020

Biophysique

11h00-13h00

Amphi1:Hydro1//Amphi2:Hydro2

Jeudi

23/01/2020

Limnologie

11h00-12h30

Amphi1:Hydro 1+Hydro2

 

Filière : Sciences Agronomiques      

J/H MATIER /H AFFECTATION /                SURVEILLANTS

Samedi

11/01/2020

Zoologie

11h00-12h30

Bloc3:S238:G1/S239:G1/S240:G2/S241:G2

S242:G3/S243:G3/S244:G4/S347:G4

Bloc2:S220:G5/S221:G5/S222:G6/S223:G6

S328:G7/S327:G8/S329:G9/S330:G10

Lundi

13/01/2020

Enviren et dev

11h00-12h30

Bloc3:S238:G1/S239:G1/S240:G2/S241:G2

S242:G3/S243:G3/S244:G4/S347:G4

Bloc2:S220:G5/S221:G5/S222:G6/S223:G6

S328:G7/S327:G8/S329:G9/S330:G10

Mercredi

15/01/2020

Génétique

11h0-13h00

Bloc3:S238:G1/S239:G1/S240:G2/S241:G2

S242:G3/S243:G3/S244:G4/S347:G4

Bloc2:S220:G5/S221:G5/S222:G6/S223:G6

S328:G7/S327:G8/S329:G9/S330:G10

Jeudi

16/01/2020

TCE Anglais

11h00-12h30

Bloc3:S238:G1/S239:G1/S240:G2/S241:G2

S242:G3/S243:G3/S244:G4/S347:G4

Bloc2:S220:G5/S221:G5/S222:G6/S223:G6

S328:G7/S327:G8/S329:G9/S330:G10

Samedi

18/01/2020

Biochimie

11h00-13h00

Bloc3:S238:G1/S239:G1/S240:G2/S241:G2

S242:G3/S243:G3/S244:G4/S347:G4

Bloc2:S220:G5/S221:G5/S222:G6/S223:G6

S328:G7/S327:G8/S329:G9/S330:G10

Lundi

20/01/2020

Ethique

11h00-12h30

Bloc3:S238:G1/S239:G1/S240:G2/S241:G2

S242:G3/S243:G3/S244:G4/S347:G4

Bloc2:S220:G5/S221:G5/S222:G6/S223:G6

S328:G7/S327:G8/S329:G9/S330:G10

Mercredi

22/01/2020

Biophysique

11h00-13h00

Bloc3:S238:G1/S239:G1/S240:G2/S241:G2

S242:G3/S243:G3/S244:G4/S347:G4

Bloc2:S220:G5/S221:G5/S222:G6/S223:G6

S328:G7/S327:G8/S329:G9/S330:G10

Jeudi

23/01/2020

Physio -An

11h00-12h30

Bloc3:S238:G1/S239:G1/S240:G2/S241:G2

S242:G3/S243:G3/S244:G4/S347:G4

Bloc2:S220:G5/S221:G5/S222:G6/S223:G6

S328:G7/S327:G8/S329:G9/S330:G10

 

Filière : Biotechnologie

J/H MATIER /H AFFECTATION /                SURVEILLANTS

Samedi

11/01/2020

Intro aux bio

11h00-12h30

Amphi7 :G1+G2+G3+G8

Bloc3 :S132 :G4/S133 :G5

S135:G6/S137:G7

rouaki,khaldoune,cheraallah,sour,kanane,khettar beboussaid

Lundi

13/01/2020

Enviren et dev

11h00-12h30

Amphi7 :G1+G2+G3+G8

Bloc3 :S132 :G4/S133 :G5

S135:G6/S137:G7

rouaki,khaldoune,cheraallah,sour,kanane,khettar beboussaid

Mercredi

15/01/2020

Génétique

11h0-13h00

Amphi7 :G1+G2+G3+G8

Bloc3 :S132 :G4/S133 :G5

S135:G6/S137:G7

rouaki,khaldoune,cheraallah,sour,kanane,khettar beboussaid

Jeudi

16/01/2020

TCE Anglais

11h00-12h30

Amphi7 :G1+G2+G3+G8

Bloc3 :S132 :G4/S133 :G5

S135:G6/S137:G7

rouaki,khaldoune,cheraallah,sour,kanane,khettar beboussaid

Samedi

18/01/2020

Biochimie

11h00-13h00

Amphi7 :G1+G2+G3+G8

Bloc3 :S132 :G4/S133 :G5

S135:G6/S137:G7

Lundi

20/01/2020

Ethique

11h00-12h30

Amphi7 :G1+G2+G3+G8

Bloc3 :S132 :G4/S133 :G5

S135:G6/S137:G7

Mercredi

22/01/2020

Biophysique

11h00-13h00

Amphi7 :G1+G2+G3+G8

Bloc3 :S132 :G4/S133 :G5

S135:G6/S137:G7

Filière : Sciences Alimentaires

J/H MATIER /H AFFECTATION /                SURVEILLANTS

Samedi

11/01/2020

Alim et syst

11h00-12h30

Bloc1:S101:G1/S102:G2/S103:G3/S104:G4/S205:G5/

S206:G6/S207:G7/S208:G8

Lundi

13/01/2020

Enviren et dev

11h00-12h30

Bloc1:S101:G1/S102:G2/S103:G3/S104:G4/S205:G5/

S206:G6/S207:G7/S208:G8

Mercredi

15/01/2020

Génétique

11h0-13h00

Bloc1:S101:G1/S102:G2/S103:G3/S104:G4/S205:G5/

S206:G6/S207:G7/S208:G8

Jeudi

16/01/2020

TCE Anglais

11h00-12h30

Bloc1:S101:G1/S102:G2/S103:G3/S104:G4/S205:G5/

S206:G6/S207:G7/S208:G8

Samedi

18/01/2020

Biochimie

11h00-13h00

Bloc1:S101:G1/S102:G2/S103:G3/S104:G4/S205:G5/

S206:G6/S207:G7/S208:G8

Lundi

20/01/2020

Ethique

11h00-12h30

Bloc1:S101:G1/S102:G2/S103:G3/S104:G4/S205:G5/

S206:G6/S207:G7/S208:G8

Mercredi

22/01/2020

Biophysique

11h00-13h00

Bloc1:S101:G1/S102:G2/S103:G3/S104:G4/S205:G5/

S206:G6/S207:G7/S208:G8

Jeudi

23/01/2020

Physio -V

11h00-12h30

Bloc1:S101:G1/S102:G2/S103:G3/S104:G4/S205:G5/

S206:G6/S207:G7/S208:G8

Filière : Ecologies et Environnement

J/H MATIER /H AFFECTATION /                SURVEILLANTS

Samedi

11/01/2020

Zoologie

11h00-12h30

Amphi6 :Eco1+Eco2

Lundi

13/01/2020

Enviren et dev

11h00-12h30

Amphi6 :Eco1+Eco2

Mercredi

15/01/2020

Génétique

11h0-13h00

Amphi6 :Eco1+Eco2

Jeudi

16/01/2020

TCE Anglais

11h00-12h30

Amphi6 :Eco1+Eco2

Lundi

20/01/2020

Ethique

11h00-12h30

Amphi6 :Eco1+Eco2

Mercredi

22/01/2020

Biophysique

11h00-13h00

Amphi6 :Eco1+Eco2

Jeudi

23/01/2020

Physio -V

11h00-12h30

Amphi6 :Eco1+Eco2

 Application form for internship abroad
 Internship report   
 Engagement for students Licence and Master   

PIC BLIDA1 1

Counter of visits
 
compteur gratuit

Find us

GPS Location

Directions

plan1